Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    XII-Arts1471502037
    XII-Commerce1460402135
    XII-Science2153151112790
    XI-Arts1671202440
    XI-Commerce112100411643
    XI-Science2242901113095
    X44841434359189
    IX46733316358180
    VIII3781826265171
    VII38615018442165
    VI310020210232166
    V3873415239150
    IV31039210024148
    III3911424129141
    II3831232429133
    I388224127124